kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. |
so 13.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Baník Ostrava B |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
3. |
so 20.8. |
1. FC Poruba |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
1. |
st 24.8. |
FC Hlučín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:0 |
(2:0) |
4. |
st 31.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Třinec |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
5. |
ne 4.9. |
FK Šumperk |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
6. |
pá 9.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Městský FK Frýdek-Místek |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
7. |
ne 18.9. |
FC Vysočina Jihlava B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
8. |
ne 25.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1.FC Slovácko B (Uherské Hradiště) |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
9. |
so 1.10. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:2 |
(2:1) |
10. |
ne 9.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Slezský fotbalový club Opava |
0:4 |
(0:1) |
11. |
ne 16.10. |
SK Sigma Olomouc B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:1 |
(1:1) |
12. |
so 22.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zbrojovka Brno B |
3:1 |
(2:0) |
13. |
čt 27.10. |
FC Zlín B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
14. |
so 5.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
4:1 |
(2:1) |
15. |
so 12.11. |
1. HFK Olomouc |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
17. (UT Vista) |
út 14.3. |
FC Baník Ostrava B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
18. (UT Tas.) |
ne 19.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. FC Poruba |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
19. (UT Tyrš.) |
so 25.3. |
FK Třinec |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
20. (Čafka) |
ne 2.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Šumperk |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
21. (Stovky) |
so 8.4. |
Městský FK Frýdek-Místek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
23. (Rybníček) |
ne 23.4. |
1.FC Slovácko B (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:0 |
(3:0) |
22. (Čafka) |
st 26.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Vysočina Jihlava B |
5:1 |
(1:1) |
24. (Čafka) |
ne 30.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
2:2 |
(0:2) |
25. (U koupal.) |
so 6.5. |
Slezský fotbalový club Opava |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:1 |
(2:0) |
26. (Čafka) |
ne 14.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Sigma Olomouc B |
0:3 |
(0:3) |
28. (Čafka) |
pá 26.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zlín B |
3:1 |
(1:1) |
27. (Tišnov) |
st 31.5. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:1 |
(0:0) |
29. (Olympij.) |
so 3.6. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:5 |
(0:3) |
30. (Čafka) |
ne 11.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. HFK Olomouc |
7:1 |
(4:1) |
16. (Čafka) |
st 14.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Hlučín |
5:2 |
(0) |