kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. |
so 13.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Baník Ostrava B |
0:9 |
(0:5) |
3. |
so 20.8. |
1. FC Poruba |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
1. |
st 24.8. |
FC Hlučín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:3 |
(0:2) |
4. |
st 31.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Třinec |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
5. |
ne 4.9. |
FK Šumperk |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
6. |
pá 9.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Městský FK Frýdek-Místek |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
7. |
ne 18.9. |
FC Vysočina Jihlava B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
8. |
ne 25.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1.FC Slovácko B (Uherské Hradiště) |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
9. |
so 1.10. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:1 |
(3:0) |
10. |
ne 9.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
Slezský fotbalový club Opava |
0:6 |
(0:1) |
11. |
ne 16.10. |
SK Sigma Olomouc B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:1 |
(2:0) |
12. |
so 22.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zbrojovka Brno B |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
13. |
čt 27.10. |
FC Zlín B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:3 |
(3:2) |
14. |
so 5.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
1:6 |
(0:2) |
15. |
so 12.11. |
1. HFK Olomouc |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(0:2) |
17. |
út 14.3. |
FC Baník Ostrava B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:1 |
(2:1) |
18. |
ne 19.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. FC Poruba |
4:0 |
(0:0) |
19. |
so 25.3. |
FK Třinec |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:2 |
(3:1) |
20. |
ne 2.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Šumperk |
5:1 |
(3:1) |
21. |
so 8.4. |
Městský FK Frýdek-Místek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
23. |
ne 23.4. |
1.FC Slovácko B (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:1 |
(1:0) |
22. |
st 26.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Vysočina Jihlava B |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
24. |
ne 30.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
25. |
so 6.5. |
Slezský fotbalový club Opava |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
26. |
ne 14.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Sigma Olomouc B |
0:5 |
(0:2) |
28. |
pá 26.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zlín B |
0:4 |
(0:3) |
27. |
st 31.5. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:1 |
(0) |
29. |
so 3.6. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:2 |
(3:2) |
30. |
ne 11.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. HFK Olomouc |
1:1 |
(0) |
16. |
st 14.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Hlučín |
2:3 |
(0) |