kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
3. |
so 20.8. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:6 |
(3:4) |
4. |
so 27.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
7:1 |
(3:1) |
5. |
so 3.9. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:2 |
(2:1) |
6. |
ne 11.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
5:2 |
(2:1) |
7. |
so 17.9. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:1 |
(0:0) |
8. |
st 28.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
9. |
ne 2.10. |
1.HFK Olomouc spolek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:2 |
(1:0) |
10. |
so 8.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
11. |
ne 16.10. |
FC Svratka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:9 |
(1:2) |
12. |
ne 23.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
4:7 |
(1:2) |
13. |
ne 30.10. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:5 |
(1:1) |
2. |
ne 6.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
4:2 |
(2:2) |
1. |
ne 13.11. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:7 |
(2:1) |
14. |
so 11.3. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
15. |
ne 26.3. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:1 |
(1:1) |
16. |
so 1.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
3:1 |
(2:0) |
17. |
st 5.4. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:2 |
(1:0) |
19. |
st 19.4. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:3 |
(1:2) |
20. |
so 29.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
6:2 |
(4:1) |
21. |
ne 7.5. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:2 |
(2:2) |
18. |
st 10.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1.HFK Olomouc spolek |
3:1 |
(3:1) |
22. |
so 13.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
7:0 |
(3:0) |
23. |
ne 21.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
0:4 |
(0) |
24. |
st 24.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
2:1 |
(0) |
27. |
st 31.5. |
1.HFK Olomouc spolek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:4 |
(0) |
25. |
so 3.6. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:1 |
(0) |
26. |
čt 8.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
5:1 |
(0) |