kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
1. |
út 23.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava |
4:5 |
(2:4) |
4. |
so 27.8. |
Fotbalový club Zlín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:1 |
(2:0) |
3. |
út 30.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
5. |
ne 4.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
7:0 |
(1:0) |
6. |
ne 11.9. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
13:0 |
(5:0) |
7. |
so 17.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
8. |
so 24.9. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
2. |
st 28.9. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:5 |
(0:0) |
9. |
so 1.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
2:5 |
(0:5) |
10. |
ne 9.10. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(0:2) |
11. |
ne 16.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1:8 |
(1:5) |
12. |
so 22.10. |
FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:1 |
(3:0) |
13. |
ne 30.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
14. |
so 5.11. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
15. |
so 12.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ |
1:5 |
(1:4) |
2. |
ne 19.3. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:4 |
(1:2) |
3. |
so 25.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
7:3 |
(5:1) |
4. |
ne 2.4. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:2 |
(0:2) |
6. |
ne 16.4. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
5. |
út 18.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
9:2 |
(3:0) |
7. |
ne 23.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
8:0 |
(2:0) |
8. |
ne 30.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
9. |
so 6.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
3:1 |
(1:1) |
10. |
so 13.5. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:5 |
(1:1) |
11. |
ne 21.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
4:3 |
(0) |
12. |
so 27.5. |
FC Svratka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:2 |
(0) |
13. |
so 3.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
8:3 |
(3:3) |
1. |
út 6.6. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:1 |
(0) |
14. |
st 14.6. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:2 |
(0) |