kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
1. |
út 23.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava |
1:5 |
(1:2) |
4. |
so 27.8. |
Fotbalový club Zlín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
3. |
út 30.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
2:10 |
(1:3) |
5. |
ne 4.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
6:3 |
(6:1) |
6. |
ne 11.9. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
8:0 |
(4:0) |
7. |
so 17.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:4 |
(2:2) |
8. |
so 24.9. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:5 |
(2:3) |
2. |
st 28.9. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
10:2 |
(6:1) |
9. |
so 1.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
7:6 |
(2:2) |
10. |
ne 9.10. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:6 |
(1:3) |
11. |
ne 16.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1:5 |
(0:3) |
12. |
so 22.10. |
FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
13. |
ne 30.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
1:5 |
(0:3) |
14. |
so 5.11. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:2 |
(3:1) |
15. |
so 12.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ |
0:6 |
(0:1) |
2. |
ne 19.3. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:4 |
(0:2) |
3. |
so 25.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
4:3 |
(2:3) |
4. |
ne 2.4. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
6. |
ne 16.4. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:8 |
(1:4) |
5. |
út 18.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Svratka Brno |
2:3 |
(0:1) |
7. |
ne 23.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
3:5 |
(2:3) |
8. |
ne 30.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
9. |
so 6.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
10. |
so 13.5. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
11. |
ne 21.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
6:2 |
(0) |
12. |
so 27.5. |
FC Svratka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:1 |
(0) |
13. |
so 3.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
5:1 |
(0) |
1. |
út 6.6. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:5 |
(0) |
14. |
st 14.6. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:0 |
(0) |