FC Slovácko BFC Odra PetřkoviceMěstský FK VyškovSK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížSK UničovMFK Frýdek-MístekFC HlučínFC Viktoria Otrokovice, spolekFC Baník Ostrava BČeský SK Uherský Brod, spolekFC Slovan RosiceFC Velké MeziříčíSFK Vrchovina (Nové Město na Moravě)SK Sigma Olomouc BFC Fastav Zlín B1.SC Znojmo FKFC Dolní BenešovFC Vysočina Jihlava B
 

Zápasy – MSFL 2020-2021

kolodatumdomácíhosté  
1.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 9.8.  FC Baník Ostrava B  1.SC Znojmo FK 0:3 (0:1)
2.k. Fortuna MSFL pá 14.8.  1.SC Znojmo FK  Městský FK Vyškov 0:2 (0:0)
3.k. Fortuna MSFL so 22.8.  FC Odra Petřkovice  1.SC Znojmo FK 1:0 (0:0)
4.k. Fortuna MSFL pá 28.8.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Dolní Benešov 0:0 (0:0)
5.k. Fortuna MSFL st 2.9.  1.SC Znojmo FK  MFK Frýdek-Místek 3:4 (2:1)
16.k. Fortuna MSFL st 9.9.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Viktoria Otrokovice, spolek 3:1 (2:0)
6.k. Fortuna MSFL so 12.9.  1.SC Znojmo FK  1.FC Slovácko B 1:4 (0:2)
7.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 20.9.  SK Uničov  1.SC Znojmo FK 6:2 (3:0)
8.k. Fortuna MSFL pá 25.9.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Vysočina Jihlava B 1:0 (0:0)
9.k. Fortuna MSFL so 3.10.  Český SK Uherský Brod, spolek  1.SC Znojmo FK 3:2 (3:1)
10.k. Fortuna MSFL pá 9.10.  1.SC Znojmo FK  SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž 1:3 (0:2)
13.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 28.3.  FC Fastav Zlín B  1.SC Znojmo FK 10:30  
18.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 4.4.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Baník Ostrava B 10:15  
23.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 11.4.  1.FC Slovácko B  1.SC Znojmo FK 10:15  
24.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 18.4.  1.SC Znojmo FK  SK Uničov 10:15  
25.k. Fortuna MSFL so 24.4.  FC Vysočina Jihlava B  1.SC Znojmo FK 10:15  
19.k. Fortuna MSFL st 28.4.  Městský FK Vyškov  1.SC Znojmo FK 16:00  
26.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 2.5.  1.SC Znojmo FK  Český SK Uherský Brod, spolek 17:00  
12.k. Fortuna MSFL st 5.5.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Velké Meziříčí 17:00  
27.k. Fortuna MSFL pá 7.5.  SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž  1.SC Znojmo FK 17:30  
20.k. Fortuna MSFL st 12.5.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Odra Petřkovice 16:30  
28.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 16.5.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Slovan Rosice 10:15  
11.k. Fortuna MSFL st 19.5.  FC Slovan Rosice  1.SC Znojmo FK 17:00 (0)
29.k. Fortuna MSFL so 22.5.  FC Velké Meziříčí  1.SC Znojmo FK 16:30  
21.k. Fortuna MSFL st 26.5.  FC Dolní Benešov  1.SC Znojmo FK 16:00  
30.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 30.5.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Fastav Zlín B 10:15  
15.k. Fortuna MSFL st 2.6.  FC Hlučín  1.SC Znojmo FK 18:00  
31.k. Fortuna MSFL so 5.6.  SK Sigma Olomouc B  1.SC Znojmo FK 10:15  
22.k. Fortuna MSFL st 9.6.  1.SC Znojmo FK  MFK Frýdek-Místek 16:30  
32.k. Fortuna MSFL so 12.6.  1.SC Znojmo FK  FC Hlučín 10:15  
14.k. Fortuna MSFL st 16.6.  1.SC Znojmo FK  SK Sigma Olomouc B 17:00  
33.k. Fortuna MSFL so 19.6.  FC Viktoria Otrokovice, spolek  1.SC Znojmo FK 10:15  
17.k. Fortuna MSFL st 23.6.  SFK Vrchovina (Nové Město na Moravě)  1.SC Znojmo FK 16:30  
34.k. Fortuna MSFL ne 27.6.  1.SC Znojmo FK  SFK Vrchovina (Nové Město na Moravě) 10:15  
Aktuálně
 
Copyright © 2009-2021 1.SC Znojmo Fotbalový klub & eSports.cz, s.r.o. Informace o autorských právech  | RSS kanál. Tip: žaluzie bwin