kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. (Tasovice) |
ne 12.9. |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
11:5 |
(7:3) |
2. (Tasovice) |
ne 12.9. |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
11:2 |
(8:2) |
3. (Husovy sady) |
ne 19.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Sokol Hrádek |
6:5 |
(4:3) |
3. (Husovy sady) |
ne 19.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Sokol Hrádek |
6:1 |
(3:1) |
4. (Šanov) |
ne 26.9. |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
9:1 |
(5:0) |
4. (Šanov) |
ne 26.9. |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
11:2 |
(5:1) |
5. (Husovy sady) |
ne 3.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež,spolek modří |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:5 |
(4:1) |
5. (Husovy sady) |
ne 3.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež,spolek modří |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
6. (Višňové) |
ne 10.10. |
TJ Višňové |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:11 |
(0:7) |
6. (Višňové) |
ne 10.10. |
TJ Višňové |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:8 |
(3:5) |
7. (Husovy sady) |
ne 17.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Miroslav |
6:1 |
(3:1) |
7. (Husovy sady) |
ne 17.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Miroslav |
9:1 |
(6:1) |
8. (Božice) |
so 23.10. |
TJ Sokol Božice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:10 |
(1:4) |
8. (Božice) |
so 23.10. |
TJ Sokol Božice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:14 |
(1:2) |
9. (Husovy sady) |
ne 31.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
2:6 |
(1:1) |
9. (Husovy sady) |
ne 31.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
4:4 |
(3:1) |
10. (Prosiměřice) |
ne 10.4. |
TJ Prosiměřice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:12 |
(1:6) |
10. (Prosiměřice) |
ne 10.4. |
TJ Prosiměřice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:4 |
(0:3) |
11. (Husovy sady) |
ne 17.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Višňové |
11:2 |
(6:1) |
11. (Husovy sady) |
ne 17.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Višňové |
21:3 |
(12:2) |
12. (Husovy sady) |
ne 24.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Miroslav |
9:3 |
(5:1) |
12. (Husovy sady) |
ne 24.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Miroslav |
15:5 |
(6:3) |
13. (Božice) |
ne 1.5. |
TJ Sokol Božice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:16 |
(0:7) |
13. (Božice) |
ne 1.5. |
TJ Sokol Božice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:8 |
(1:3) |
14. (Husovy sady) |
so 7.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
3:10 |
(1:5) |
14. (Husovy sady) |
so 7.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
6:6 |
(3:2) |
15. (Prosiměřice) |
ne 15.5. |
TJ Prosiměřice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:2 |
(3:0) |
15. (Prosiměřice) |
ne 15.5. |
TJ Prosiměřice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:6 |
(2:1) |
17. (Hrádek) |
čt 2.6. |
TJ Sokol Hrádek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
16:30 |
|
17. (Hrádek) |
čt 2.6. |
TJ Sokol Hrádek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
17:30 |
|
18. (Husovy sady) |
ne 5.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
10:00 |
|
18. (Husovy sady) |
ne 5.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
11:00 |
|