kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 15.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
11:1 |
(5:0) |
3.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 22.8. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
4.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 30.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
5.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 6.9. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:3 |
(0:0) |
6.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 13.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
3:1 |
(3:1) |
7.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 19.9. |
1.HFK Olomouc spolek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
8.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 26.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Boskovice |
5:0 |
(1:0) |
9.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 4.10. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
10.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 10.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
11.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 18.10. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
12:00 |
|
12.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 24.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:00 |
|
13.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 31.10. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
11:45 |
|
1.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
so 7.11. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
12:00 |
|
21.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 21.3. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
15:00 |
|
22.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 28.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
15:00 |
|
23.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 4.4. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
15:30 |
|
24.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 11.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
15:30 |
|
25.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 18.4. |
1.HFK Olomouc spolek |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
16:00 |
|
14.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 25.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
16:00 |
|
26.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
st 28.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Boskovice |
17:00 |
|
15.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 2.5. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
16:30 |
|
16.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 9.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1.HFK Olomouc spolek |
16:30 |
|
17.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 16.5. |
FC Boskovice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
17:00 |
|
27.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
st 19.5. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
17:00 |
|
18.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 23.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
17:00 |
|
19.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 30.5. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
17:00 |
|
20.k. MSŽD-U14 sk.D |
ne 6.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
17:00 |
|