kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
3. (Čafka) |
ne 15.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Boskovice |
6:1 |
(4:1) |
4. (Vyškov) |
ne 22.8. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
5. (Čafka) |
ne 29.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
6. (Vrchlického) |
út 7.9. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:4 |
(1:3) |
7. (Čafka) |
ne 12.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
8. (Čafka) |
so 18.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. HFK Olomouc |
4:1 |
(2:1) |
9. (Žďár UT) |
so 25.9. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:3 |
(1:2) |
10. (Podolí) |
so 2.10. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:3 |
(0:3) |
11. (Čafka) |
so 9.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
8:1 |
(5:0) |
12. (Letovice) |
ne 17.10. |
FC Boskovice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
13. (Čafka) |
čt 21.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
4:3 |
(1:3) |
2. (Ledečská UT) |
ne 31.10. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
1. (Čafka) |
ne 7.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
15. (Čafka) |
so 12.3. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
8:2 |
(5:1) |
16. (UT Kroměříž) |
so 19.3. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(0:1) |
17. (UT Holice) |
so 26.3. |
1. HFK Olomouc |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:4 |
(1:2) |
18 (UT Tasovice) |
so 2.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
3:1 |
(1:0) |
19. (Čafka) |
so 9.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
5:1 |
(0:1) |
20. (UT Ledečská) |
čt 14.4. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:2 |
(2:2) |
21. (Čafka) |
ne 24.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Boskovice |
7:1 |
(5:0) |
22. (Mlýnská) |
so 30.4. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:2 |
(1:2) |
23. (Čafka) |
ne 8.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
8:1 |
(5:0) |
24. (Vrchlického) |
so 14.5. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:5 |
(3:3) |
25. (Čafka) |
čt 19.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
2:1 |
(2:1) |
26. (Čafka) |
so 28.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. HFK Olomouc |
5:2 |
(2:0) |
27. (Žďár n.S.) |
so 4.6. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1:6 |
(0:3) |
14. (Hněvkovského) |
st 8.6. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:2 |
(1:0) |