kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
3. (Podolí) |
ne 15.8. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
11:4 |
(0) |
1. (Vícenice u Nám.) |
st 18.8. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:11 |
(0) |
4. (Čafka) |
so 21.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1. SK Prostějov |
3:7 |
(0) |
5. (Koupelní) |
ne 29.8. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:4 |
(0) |
6. (Čafka) |
út 31.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
1.FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
5:9 |
(0) |
7. (Ledečská) |
so 11.9. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:6 |
(0) |
8. (Kroměříž) |
ne 19.9. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
5:1 |
(0) |
9. (Čafka) |
so 25.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
2:5 |
(0) |
10. (Hor. Heršpice) |
so 2.10. |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
22:0 |
(0) |
11. (Antonínův Důl) |
ne 10.10. |
FC Vysočina Jihlava |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
8:0 |
(0) |
12. (Vyškov) |
čt 14.10. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
6:2 |
(0) |
13. (Čafka) |
ne 24.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Sparta Brno |
5:3 |
(0) |
2. (Čafka) |
út 26.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zlín |
1:5 |
(0) |
14. (Řepčín) |
so 30.10. |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
15:0 |
(0) |
15. (Čafka) |
so 6.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Boskovice |
2:2 |
(0) |
19. (UT Olympijská) |
so 26.3. |
1. SK Prostějov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
8:3 |
(0) |
17. (UT Vršava) |
čt 31.3. |
FC Zlín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
8:2 |
(0) |
20. (Čafka) |
so 2.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FK Hodonín |
1:2 |
(0) |
21. (Nedakonice) |
ne 10.4. |
1.FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště) |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
7:4 |
(0) |
22. (Čafka) |
ne 17.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
7:3 |
(0) |
23. (Čafka) |
čt 21.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
10:8 |
(0) |
25. (Čafka) |
út 26.4. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
0:12 |
(0) |
24. (UT Žďár) |
ne 1.5. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
3:3 |
(0) |
18. (Čafka) |
st 11.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Líšeň |
3:8 |
(0) |
26. (Čafka) |
so 14.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
FC Vysočina Jihlava |
1:3 |
(0) |
27. (Čafka) |
so 21.5. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
MFK Vyškov |
4:5 |
(0) |
28. (Hněvkovského) |
so 28.5. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
2:1 |
(0) |
29. (Čafka) |
út 7.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
1:15 |
(0) |
30. (Letovice) |
ne 12.6. |
FC Boskovice |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
4:5 |
(0) |
16. (Čafka) |
st 15.6. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
12:3 |
(0) |