kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. (Štítary) |
ne 27.8. |
Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
7:13 |
(0) |
2. (Štítary) |
ne 27.8. |
TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:21 |
(0) |
3. (Husovy sady) |
ne 3.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Znojmo |
11:4 |
(0) |
3. (Husovy sady) |
ne 3.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Znojmo B |
4:6 |
(0) |
3. (Husovy sady) |
ne 3.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel |
10:0 |
(0) |
4. (Dobšice) |
ne 10.9. |
Sokol Dobšice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:13 |
(0) |
4. (Dobšice) |
ne 10.9. |
TJ Micmanice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
5:23 |
(0) |
5. (Olbramkostel) |
ne 17.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky |
19:1 |
(0) |
5. (Olbramkostel) |
ne 17.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Přímětice |
2:6 |
(0) |
5. (Olbramkostel) |
ne 17.9. |
FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:5 |
(0) |
1. (Olbramkostel) |
ne 24.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Tatran Šatov |
14:2 |
(0) |
1. (Olbramkostel) |
ne 24.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
7:4 |
(0) |
7. (Olbramkostel) |
ne 1.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek |
14:3 |
(0) |
7. (Olbramkostel) |
ne 1.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice |
4:0 |
(0) |
8. (Oblekovice) |
ne 8.10. |
FK Znojmo |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
4:11 |
(0) |
8. (Oblekovice) |
ne 8.10. |
FK Znojmo B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:11 |
(0) |
9. (Dobšice) |
ne 15.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
Sokol Dobšice |
6:9 |
(0) |
9. (Dobšice) |
ne 15.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Micmanice |
18:2 |
(0) |
10. (Hl. Mašůvky) |
ne 22.10. |
TJ Sokol Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:12 |
(0) |
10. (Hl. Mašůvky) |
ne 22.10. |
TJ Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:12 |
(0) |
6. (Šatov) |
so 28.10. |
SK Tatran Šatov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:12 |
(0) |
6. (Šatov) |
so 28.10. |
FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:6 |
(0) |
11. (Vrbovec) |
ne 8.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
9:2 |
(0) |
11. (Vrbovec) |
ne 8.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou |
10:4 |
(0) |
11. (Vrbovec) |
ne 8.4. |
FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:16 |
(0) |
12. (Mor. Krumlov) |
ne 15.4. |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
13:1 |
(0) |
12. (Mor. Krumlov) |
ne 15.4. |
Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
4:16 |
(0) |
13. (Vrbovec) |
so 21.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
Sokol Dobšice |
5:4 |
(0) |
13. (Vrbovec) |
so 21.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Znojmo |
14:1 |
(0) |
14. (Tasovice) |
ne 29.4. |
TJ Sokol Hrádek |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:3 |
(0) |
14. (Tasovice) |
ne 29.4. |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
9:4 |
(0) |
15. (Husovy sady) |
so 5.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Přímětice |
7:0 |
(0) |
15. (Husovy sady) |
so 5.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Suchohrdly |
10:1 |
(0) |
16. (Šanov) |
ne 13.5. |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
5:3 |
(0) |
16. (Šanov) |
ne 13.5. |
TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:13 |
(0) |
17. (Vrbovec) |
so 19.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
5:1 |
(0) |
17. (Vrbovec) |
so 19.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice |
12:2 |
(0) |
17. (Vrbovec) |
so 19.5. |
FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:13 |
(0) |
18. (Dobšice) |
ne 27.5. |
Sokol Dobšice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
5:7 |
(0) |
18. (Dobšice) |
ne 27.5. |
FK Znojmo |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:13 |
(0) |
19. (Vrbovec) |
ne 3.6. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Hrádek |
7:2 |
(0) |
19. (Vrbovec) |
ne 3.6. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
7:5 |
(0) |
20. (Přímětice) |
ne 10.6. |
TJ Sokol Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:18 |
(0) |
20. (Přímětice) |
ne 10.6. |
TJ Suchohrdly |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:18 |
(0) |