Zápasy – Kinderwelt Okresní soutěž přípravek skupina A
U19 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U18 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U17 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U16 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U15 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U14 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U13 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U12 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
Mladší Žáci | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | Starší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
Mladší přípravka: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | krajská přípravka starší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
krajská přípravka mladší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. (Štítary) | ne 27.8. | Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 7:13 | (0) |
2. (Štítary) | ne 27.8. | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:21 | (0) |
4. (Dobšice) | ne 10.9. | Sokol Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:13 | (0) |
4. (Dobšice) | ne 10.9. | TJ Micmanice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:23 | (0) |
5. (Olbramkostel) | ne 17.9. | FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:5 | (0) |
8. (Oblekovice) | ne 8.10. | FK Znojmo | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:11 | (0) |
8. (Oblekovice) | ne 8.10. | FK Znojmo B | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:11 | (0) |
10. (Hl. Mašůvky) | ne 22.10. | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:12 | (0) |
10. (Hl. Mašůvky) | ne 22.10. | TJ Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:12 | (0) |
6. (Šatov) | so 28.10. | SK Tatran Šatov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:12 | (0) |
6. (Šatov) | so 28.10. | FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:6 | (0) |
11. (Vrbovec) | ne 8.4. | FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:16 | (0) |
12. (Mor. Krumlov) | ne 15.4. | FC Moravský Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 13:1 | (0) |
12. (Mor. Krumlov) | ne 15.4. | Fotbal Jevišovice-Mikulovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:16 | (0) |
14. (Tasovice) | ne 29.4. | TJ Sokol Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:3 | (0) |
14. (Tasovice) | ne 29.4. | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 9:4 | (0) |
16. (Šanov) | ne 13.5. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:3 | (0) |
16. (Šanov) | ne 13.5. | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:13 | (0) |
17. (Vrbovec) | so 19.5. | FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:13 | (0) |
18. (Dobšice) | ne 27.5. | Sokol Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:7 | (0) |
18. (Dobšice) | ne 27.5. | FK Znojmo | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:13 | (0) |
20. (Přímětice) | ne 10.6. | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:18 | (0) |
20. (Přímětice) | ne 10.6. | TJ Suchohrdly | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:18 | (0) |