kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. (Čafka) |
ne 13.8. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
MFK Vyškov |
2:1 |
(1:1) |
3. (Mezivodí) |
so 19.8. |
FC Kyjov 1919 |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
1. (Na Losích) |
st 23.8. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
3:3 |
(1:1) |
4. (Údolní) |
so 26.8. |
FK Blansko |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
6:0 |
(3:0) |
6. (Bouchalky) |
so 9.9. |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
2:4 |
(2:4) |
5. (Čafka) |
út 12.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
Athleticko-footballový club Humpolec |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
7. (Čafka) |
pá 15.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
Horácký FK Třebíč |
3:6 |
(3:2) |
8. (Svratecká) |
so 23.9. |
FC Svratka Brno |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
2:2 |
(1:0) |
15. (Čafka) |
čt 28.9. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
FC Velké Meziříčí |
5:2 |
(4:1) |
9. (Čafka) |
ne 1.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
Tatran Kohoutovice |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
10. (Na Stoupách) |
ne 8.10. |
FC Vysočina Jihlava B |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
11. (Čafka) |
ne 15.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
FC Sparta Brno |
2:2 |
(0:2) |
12. (Šardice) |
so 21.10. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
1:3 |
(1:2) |
13. (Čafka) |
pá 27.10. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
SK Líšeň B |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
14. (Nádražní) |
so 4.11. |
FK Maraton Pelhřimov |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
1:3 |
(1:3) |
16. (UT Jevišovice) |
ne 12.11. |
1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
3:2 |
(3:1) |
18. (UT Jevišovice) |
ne 25.3. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Kyjov 1919 |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
19. (Čafka) |
so 31.3. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Blansko |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
22. (UT Třebíč) |
čt 5.4. |
Horácký FK Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:4 |
(0:2) |
20. (UT Okružní) |
ne 8.4. |
Athleticko-footballový club Humpolec |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
21. (Čafka) |
ne 15.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
24. (Voříškova) |
ne 6.5. |
Tatran Kohoutovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:5 |
(1:1) |
23. (Čafka) |
út 8.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Svratka Brno |
3:1 |
(2:0) |
25. (Čafka) |
ne 13.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Vysočina Jihlava B |
0:3 |
(0:0) |
26. (Mar.nám.) |
so 19.5. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
27. (Čafka) |
ne 27.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Hodonín |
4:3 |
(2:1) |
30. (UT Hlavní) |
st 30.5. |
FC Velké Meziříčí |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:6 |
(1:4) |
28. (Kučerova) |
ne 3.6. |
SK Líšeň B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
29. (Čafka) |
so 9.6. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Maraton Pelhřimov |
5:2 |
(2:2) |
17. (Pustiměř) |
út 12.6. |
MFK Vyškov B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:3 |
(2:0) |