kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. (Blížkovice) |
ne 27.8. |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Blížkovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:11 |
(0) |
2. (Blížkovice) |
ne 27.8. |
TJ Pavlice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:22 |
(0) |
3. (Mor. Krumluv) |
so 2.9. |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:13 |
(0) |
4. (Vrbovec) |
so 9.9. |
FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
7:5 |
(0) |
4. (Vrbovec) |
so 9.9. |
SK Sokol Jaroslavice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
12:0 |
(0) |
5. (Mor. Krumlov) |
so 16.9. |
FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:26 |
(0) |
5. (Mor. Krumlov) |
so 16.9. |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky/Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:11 |
(0) |
8. (Oblekovice) |
ne 8.10. |
FK Znojmo |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
6:11 |
(0) |
8. (Oblekovice) |
ne 8.10. |
FK Znojmo B |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
4:14 |
(0) |
10. (Mramotice) |
so 21.10. |
FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:9 |
(0) |
10. (Mramotice) |
so 21.10. |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky/Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
8:4 |
(0) |
6. (Tasovice) |
so 28.10. |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
13:0 |
(0) |
6. (Tasovice) |
so 28.10. |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
15:12 |
(0) |
11. (Tasovice) |
so 7.4. |
TJ Sokol Tasovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
14:1 |
(0) |
11. (Tasovice) |
so 7.4. |
TJ Sokol Šanov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
6:10 |
(0) |
14. (Vrbovec) |
so 28.4. |
FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
9:7 |
(0) |
14. (Vrbovec) |
so 28.4. |
SK Sokol Jaroslavice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
13:5 |
(0) |
15. (Přímětice) |
so 5.5. |
FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:3 |
(0) |
15. (Přímětice) |
so 5.5. |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky/Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:6 |
(0) |
17. (Pavlice) |
ne 20.5. |
TJ Pavlice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:15 |
(0) |
17. (Pavlice) |
ne 20.5. |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Blížkovice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:9 |
(0) |
18. (Mor. Krumlov) |
ne 27.5. |
FC Moravský Krumlov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
10:9 |
(0) |
19. (Vrbovec) |
so 2.6. |
FK Aditeg Vrbovec-Dyjákovičky |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:0 |
(0) |
19. (Vrbovec) |
so 2.6. |
SK Sokol Jaroslavice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
15:4 |
(0) |
20. (Mramotice) |
ne 10.6. |
FC Mramotice/SK Olbramkostel |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
6:9 |
(0) |
20. (Mramotice) |
ne 10.6. |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hluboké Mašůvky/Přímětice |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:14 |
(0) |