kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
2. (Čafka) |
so 13.8. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
20:0 |
(9:0) |
3. (Mlýnská) |
ne 21.8. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:11 |
(1:7) |
1. (Hněvkovského) |
st 24.8. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:3 |
(1:2) |
4. (Čafka) |
st 31.8. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
5:0 |
(2:0) |
5. (Podolí) |
so 3.9. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
0:8 |
(0:5) |
6. (Čafka) |
so 10.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
9:0 |
(5:0) |
7. (U Červ. domků) |
čt 15.9. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:3 |
(0:3) |
8. (Čafka) |
so 24.9. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Sparta Brno |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
9. (Vrchlického) |
ne 2.10. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:12 |
(1:1) |
11. (Obvodová) |
st 5.10. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:5 |
(1:4) |
10. (Čafka) |
so 8.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
MFK Vyškov |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
12. (Čafka) |
so 22.10. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Líšeň |
7:0 |
(3:0) |
13. (Na Losích, UT) |
so 29.10. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:5 |
(1:2) |
14. (Husovy sady) |
so 5.11. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Hodonín |
5:2 |
(4:0) |
18. (Čafka) |
so 25.3. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
7:1 |
(7:1) |
19. (Podolí) |
so 1.4. |
SK Líšeň |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:3 |
(2:2) |
20. (Čafka) |
so 8.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
10:0 |
(5:0) |
21. (U Červ. domků) |
ne 16.4. |
FK Hodonín |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:4 |
(2:3) |
22. (Čafka) |
so 22.4. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FC Sparta Brno |
4:1 |
(2:1) |
15. (Hněvkovského) |
čt 27.4. |
FC Sparta Brno |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
5:0 |
(1:0) |
24. (Čafka) |
so 6.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
MFK Vyškov |
5:0 |
(1:0) |
25. (Obvodová) |
ne 14.5. |
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:5 |
(1:4) |
16. (Čafka) |
st 17.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
10:2 |
(5:2) |
26. (Čafka) |
so 20.5. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
SK Líšeň |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
27. (UT Na Losích) |
ne 28.5. |
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
28. (Čafka) |
čt 1.6. |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
FK Hodonín |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
23. (Vrchlického) |
út 6.6. |
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
3:8 |
(0:7) |
17. (Mlýnská) |
so 10.6. |
MFK Vyškov |
1.SC Znojmo FK |
2:6 |
(0:3) |