Zápasy – Okresní soutěž starší přípravky A
U19: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U17 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U16 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U15 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U14 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | U13 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
U12 | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | Mladší Žáci | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
přípravka A: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | přípravka B: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
přípravka C: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky | přípravka D: | tým | zápasy | tabulka | statistiky |
krajská přípravka starší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | krajská přípravka mladší: | tým | zápasy | statistiky |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (Vrbovec) | ne 7.9. | FK Hatě | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 10:4 | (0) |
1. (Vrbovec) | ne 7.9. | FK Práče | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:9 | (0) |
2. (Husovy sady) | ne 14.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 11:2 | (0) |
2. (Husovy sady) | ne 14.9. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo | 13:1 | (0) |
3. (Mor. Krumlov) | ne 21.9. | TJ Višňové | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:16 | (0) |
3. (Mor. Krumlov) | ne 21.9. | FC Moravský Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:14 | (0) |
4. (Přímětice) | so 27.9. | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 09:50 | |
4. (Přímětice) | so 27.9. | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 10:45 | |
5. (Husovy sady) | so 4.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 10:2 | (0) |
5. (Husovy sady) | so 4.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Prosiměřice | 18:1 | (0) |
6. (Husovy sady) | so 11.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Hatě | 09:50 | |
6. (Husovy sady) | so 11.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Práče | 11:35 | |
7. (Tasovice) | so 18.10. | FK Znojmo | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:11 | (0) |
7. (Tasovice) | so 18.10. | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:17 | (0) |
8. (Husovy sady) | so 25.10. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1.SC Znojmo-mládež, spolek B | 09:00 | |
9. (Čafka) | so 11.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Višňové | 26:0 | (0) |
9. (Čafka) | so 11.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Moravský Krumlov | 15:1 | (0) |
10. (Štítary) | so 18.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 12:4 | (0) |
10. (Štítary) | so 18.4. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 12:1 | (0) |
11. (Hrušovany) | ne 26.4. | TJ Prosiměřice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:5 | (0) |
11. (Hrušovany) | ne 26.4. | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:4 | (0) |
12. (Práče) | ne 3.5. | FK Hatě | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 09:50 | |
12. (Práče) | ne 3.5. | FK Práče | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:6 | (0) |
13. (Oblekovice) | st 13.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Sokol Tasovice | 13:3 | (0) |
13. (Oblekovice) | st 13.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Znojmo | 12:3 | (0) |
14. (Višňové) | so 16.5. | FC Moravský Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:5 | (0) |
14. (Višňové) | so 16.5. | TJ Višňové | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:5 | (0) |
15. (Štítary) | so 23.5. | TJ Sokol Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 7:4 | (0) |
15. (Štítary) | so 23.5. | TJ Sokol Štítary,spolek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:11 | (0) |
16. (Čafka) | ne 31.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Prosiměřice | 09:00 | |
16. (Čafka) | ne 31.5. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | 11:35 |